MY FAVORITES

Yasmin Rios : 15 Films

Artist Name: Yasmin Rios
Aliases: Yasmine Rios
Birthday: 23 May 1985
Date of Birth: 1985 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Rio de Janeiro
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 170 cm
Tits Size: Small