MY FAVORITES

TV Kristina : 14 Films

Artist Name: TV Kristina
Aliases: www.tvkristina.com
Birthday: 19 June 1981
Date of Birth: 1981 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
City: Long Island
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 175 cm
Tits Size: Small
TV Kristina loves porn
04:06
TVKRISTINA: facefucking
06:05
sissy creampie
06:05
TVKRISTINA sticky & sweet
13:54
TVKRISTINA the maneater
05:48
TV KRISTINA gives you a golden shower
00:40
TV Kristina dominates a cockstud
00:50
TV Kristina sex assignment
01:04
TV Kristina in red latex
03:02
TV Kristina with two sissies
05:15
TV Kristina - masturbating in bikini
02:10
TV Kristina - wetter is better
04:25
TV Kristina - stud sucking
04:22
TV Kristina gets blowjob
04:29