MY FAVORITES

Sandy Lopes : 26 Films

Artist Name: Sandy Lopes
Aliases: Sandy Lopez, Saory Vilella
Birthday: 23 April 1990
Date of Birth: 1990 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Fortaleza
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 180 cm
Tits Size: Small