MY FAVORITES

Paula Freire : 6 Films

Artist Name: Paula Freire
Aliases: Paula Bekamato, Paula Mendes
Birthday: 30 October 1980
Date of Birth: 1980 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Salvador
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 165 cm
Tits Size: Small