MY FAVORITES

Camila Sampaio : 7 Films

Artist Name: Camila Sampaio
Aliases: Flavia, Camilla Sampaio, Isaballa Fabricio
Birthday: 4 December 1981
Date of Birth: 1981 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tits Size: Small